EPCNT Members Procurement Opportunity Sites

Visitors can access the sites for all EPCNT Members where their bid opportunities are posted.  In some case it will be necessary to register with a third party service to access bid documents.

All questions related to bid opportunities should be directed to the Member district.

EPCNT is not responsible for the content of or maintenance of any document or URL from this page.

EPCNT Member EPCNT Primary ContactPhone
A+ Charter Schools (Rylie Family Faith Academy, Inc.)Gene Walker(214) 381-2208
Allen ISDDebbie Nye(972) 727-7114
Alvarado ISDRodney Toon(817) 783-6800
America (Texans) Can!Marian P. Hamlett(214) 944-1979
Argyle ISDLiz Stewart(940) 464-7241
Aubrey ISDPatricia (Pat) Housden(940) 365-2721
Azle ISDCynthia Daniels(817) 444-2167
Birdville ISDShelley Freeman(817) 547-5629
Bonham ISDAlicia Lang(903) 640-9158
Bridgeport ISDDebi Meng(940) 683-5124
Burleson ISDCynthia Curd(817) 245-1000
Carroll ISDDiane Billmeier(817) 949-8272 x8275
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISDGary Kerbow(972) 968-6334
Cedar Hill ISDCaleb Pape(972) 291-1581 x4032
Cleburne ISDHeidi Todd(817) 202-1118
Commerce ISDAl Shipp(903) 886-0951
Community ISDBrian Moore(972) 843-8400
Coppell ISDLarry Guerra(214) 496-8077
Crowley ISDDwayne Jones(817) 297-5800
Dallas ISDEd Wooten(972) 925-4124
Decatur ISDCindy Tatum(940) 393-7104
Denison ISDSuzette Henderson(903) 462-7037
Denton ISDCindy Willis(940) 369-0121
DeSoto ISDDavid C. Scott(972) 274-8266
Duncanville ISDChristi Courson(972) 708-2272
Eagle Advantage SchoolsJohn Mooring(214) 276-5830
Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISDLucia Cieszlak(817) 232-0880
Educational Service Center Region XSue Hayes(972) 348-1110
Educational Service Center Region XIAthena Nance-Young(817) 740-3653
Ennis ISDLisa Fincher(972) 875-1377 x204
Everman ISDBridget Ohiagu(817) 568-3500
Faith Family Academy of Oak Cliff & WaxahachieJulie Phillips(972) 224-4110
Farmersville ISDAmber Pennell(972) 784-6794
Forney ISDSusan Marcoe(972) 564-4055
Fort Worth ISDJonathan Bey(817) 871-2153
Frisco ISDKristopher Robinson(469) 633-6381
Gainesville ISDPaula Garner(940) 665-0255
Garland ISDMark Booker(972) 487-3086
Granbury ISDDarla Powell(817) 408-4024
Grand Prairie ISDSherry Ellis(972) 237-5403
Grapevine-Colleyville ISDDonna Brennan(817) 251-5565
Greenville ISDCheryl Oliver(903) 457-2517
Harmony Public SchoolsMehmet Bayar, Ed.D.(713) 343-3333
H-E-B ISDRandy Reagan(817) 267-3311
International Leadership of TexasJerry McCreight(972) 479-9078 x1045
Irving ISDJerome Pilgrim(972) 600-5493
Joshua ISDCandace Fuchs(817) 202-2500 x1019
Keller ISDLori Tudor(817) 744-1132
Kennedale ISDSue Martin(817) 563-8021
Lake Dallas ISDAnne Haehn(940) 497-4039
Lake Worth ISDHeather Villarreal(817) 306-4200 ext. 1146
Lancaster ISDMarcy Moran(972) 218-1416
Lewisville ISDCraig Martin(972) 350-4797
Little Elm ISDAnna Chavez(972) 947-9340 x10504
Lovejoy ISDTina Tomson(469) 742-8018
Mansfield ISDEd Harper(817) 299-6090
McKinney ISDBeverly Biering(469) 742-4009
Mesquite ISDDarci Hooten(972) 882-5544
Midlothian ISDShana Volentine(972) 775-8296 x1116
North Central Texas College (NCTC)Dan Doss(940) 668-4249
Northwest ISDMark Vechione(817) 215-0095
Plano ISDJohn Orr(469) 752-0290
Ponder ISDKaren Antle(940) 479-8206
Prosper ISDKim Roper(469) 219-2010
Quinlan ISDTommy Underwood(903) 356-1205
Red Oak ISDJulie Phillips(972) 617-4163
ResponsiveEDTeri Stone(972) 316-3663
Richardson ISDMelody Greig(469) 593-0560
Rockwall ISDJana Hunter(972) 771-0605
Royse City ISDAngel McCrary(972) 636-2413
Sherman ISDMarvin Taylor(903) 891-6438
Terrell ISDCheryl Ragsdale(972) 563-7504
Uplift EducationStacey Lawrence(469) 621-8500
Venus ISDMichelle Salazar(972) 366-3448
Waxahachie ISDWendy Ross(972) 923-4631 ext. 232
Weatherford ISDSharon Landrum(817) 598-2800 x 3019
White Settlement ISDConnie Self(817) 367-5305
Wylie ISDStephanie Shaffer(972) 429-3020

Skip to toolbar